full screen background image

Incadrări

Clasa a IX-a 2016-2017
Nr.
Crt.
OBIECT
IX FILO A
Dragomir I.
IX BIL B
 
IX MIE C
Panfil O.
IX MIE D
Cosma A.
IX MI E
Sandu N.
IX SNE F
Ifrim L.
IX SN G
Tanga D.
1.
Lb. română
Negoita
4
Olaru
4+1(O)
Mutoiu
4
Cosma
4
Miloiu
4
Miloiu
4
Mitroiu
4
2.
Lb. engleză
Ariton
4
Arhip
3
Drug
4
Filip
4
Filip
2
Filip
4
Ariton
3
3.
Lb. franceză
Fornica
2
Agachi
2
Fornica
2
Enache
2
Agachi
2
Enache
2
Paizan
2
4.
Lb. latină
Cercel
1
Cercel
1
5.
Matematică
Boros
2
Jupenschi
2
Codreanu
4
Jupenschi
4
Jupenschi
4
Jupenschi
4
Boros
4
6.
Fizică
BASOC
2
BASOC
2
SANDU
3
BASOC
3
SANDU
3
DOBROTĂ
3
BASOC
3
7.
Chimie
Birgaoanu
1
Birgaoanu
1
Birgaoanu
2
Ghius
2
Ghius
2
Birgaoanu
2
Ghius
2
8.
Biologie
Seceleanu
1
Seceleanu
1
MOCANU
2
Mocanu
2
Mocanu
2
RAFAILĂ
2
MOCANU
2
9.
Istorie
Stirbat
2
RUGINĂ
2
RUGINĂ
1
Stirbat
1
Stirbat
1
Rugina
1
Stirbat
1
10.
Geografie
DRAGOMIR
2
OJOG
2
OJOG
1
ȘERBAN
1
ȘERBAN
1
OJOG
1
ȘERBAN
1
11.
Logica
Sticlaru  2
Sticlaru  2
Sticlaru  1
Sticlaru  1
Sticlaru   1
Pricope  1
Sticlaru  1
12.
Religie
Grozescu   1
Aron   1
Aron  1
Aron  1
Grozescu   1
Grozescu  1
Grozescu   1
13.
Ed. fizică
SAVA   1
SAVA   1
IFRIM   1
IFRIM  1
IFRIM  1
IFRIM  1
SAVA  1
14.
Informatică
Panfil   1
Ifrim  1
Panfil   1+1(O)
Ifrim   1
Ifrim  1
15.
TIC
Tanga  2
Panfil   2
Panfil  2
Tanga   2
Tanga 2
Tanga 2
Tanga  2
16.
Muzica
ANDRONE   1
ANDRONE   1
ANDRONE   0.5
ANDRONE   0.5
ANDRONE   0.5
ANDRONE   0.5
ANDRONE   0.5
17.
Desen
Radu  1
Radu  1
Radu  0.5
Radu  0.5
Radu  0.5
Radu  0.5
Radu  0.5
Total ore
29
29
30
30
29
30
29
 
Clasa a X-a 2016 – 2017
 
Nr.
Crt.
OBIECT
X FILO A
Cautiș
X BIL B
Lungu
X MIE C
Mutoiu
X MIE D
Dobrotă
X MI E
Drug
X SNE F
Ghiuș
X SN G
Mocanu
1.         1.
Lb. română
Miloiu
4
Olaru
4+1(o)
Mutoiu
3
Cosma
3
Boghiu
3
Negoita
3
Cosma
3
1.         2.
Lb. engleză
Ciugudean
4
Arhip
3
Ciugudean
4
Ciugudean
4
Drug
2
Ariton
4
Drug
3
1.         3.
Lb. franceză
Paizan
2
Enache
2
Fornica
2
Agachi
2
Fornica
2
Enache
2
Enache
2
1.         4.
Lb. latină
Cercel 1
Cercel 1
1.         5.
Matematică
Jupenschi
2
Boros
2
Tudor
4
Moldoveanu
4
Lupu
4
Moldoveanu
4
Boros
4
1.         6.
Fizică
BASOC
2
BASOC
2
TUTUNEA
3
DOBROTĂ
3
SANDU
3
DOBROTĂ
3
TUTUNEA
3
1.         7.
Chimie
Ghius
1
Birgaoanu
1
Ghius
2
Birgaoanu
2
Ghius
2
Ghius
2
Birgaoanu
2
1.         8.
Biologie
Seceleanu
1
Seceleanu
1
RAFAILĂ
2
MOCANU
2
Seceleanu
2
RAFAILĂ
2
MOCANU
2
1.         9.
Istorie
Stirbat  3
Stirbat  3
Stirbat  1
Stirbat  1
Romandas  1
Rigina  1
Romandas  1
1.         10.
Geografie
ȘERBAN
2
DRAGOMIR
2
DRAGOMIR
1
DRAGOMIR
1
ȘERBAN
1
ȘERBAN
1
DRAGOMIR
1
1.         11.
Psihologie
Pricope   2
Lungu   2
Pricope  1
Pricope   1
Lungu  1
Lungu  1
Lungu  1
1.         12.
Religie
Cautis  1
Cautis  1
Cautis  1
Cautis   1
Cautis  1
Cautis   1
Cautis  1
1.         13.
Ed. fizică
SAVA  1
SAVA   1
IFRIM  2
IFRIM  2
IFRIM  2
IFRIM  2
IFRIM   2
1.         14.
Informatică
Ifrim  1
Panfil  1
Ifrim   1+1(o)
Ifrim 1
Ifrim 1
1.         15.
TIC
Panfil  1
Pistea  1
Tanga  1
Tanga  1
Tanga   1
Pistea  1
Panfil  1
1.         16.
Muzica
ANDRONE   0.5
ANDRONE   0.5
ANDRONE   0.5
ANDRONE   0.5
ANDRONE   0.5
ANDRONE   0.5
ANDRONE   0.5
1.         17.
Desen
Radu  0.5
Radu  0.5
Radu  0.5
Radu  0.5
Radu  0.5
Radu  0.5
Radu  0.5
1.         18.
Ed. antreprenorială
PRICOPE  1
PRICOPE   1
PRICOPE  1
PRICOPE   1
PRICOPE   1
PRICOPE   1
PRICOPE   1
Total ore
29
29
30
30
29
30
29
 
Clasa a XI-a 2016 -2017
 
Nr.
Crt.
OBIECT
XI FILO A
Sticlaru
XI FIL B
Negoiță
XI MIE C
Tudor
XI MIE D
Fornica
XI MI E
Șerban
XI SNE F
Jupenschi
XI SN G
Moldoveanu
1.         1.
Lb. română
Cosma
4+1(o)
Negoita
4
Olaru 1(o)
Mutoiu
3
Olaru
3
Negoita
3
Mutoiu
4
Miloiu
3
1.         2.
Lit. universală
Olaru
1
Olaru
1
1.         3.
Lb. engleză
Arhip
4
Drug
3
Agachi
4
Agachi
4
Arhip
2
Drug
4
Arhip
3
1.         4.
Lb. franceza
Agachi
3
Paizan
3
Agachi
2
Fornica
2
Paizan
2
Enache
2
Agachi
2
1.         5.
Lb. latină
Cercel 2
Cercel 2
1.         6.
Matematică
Tudor
4
Codreanu
5
Boros
4
Jupenschi
3
Moldoveanu
4
1.         7.
Fizică
DOBROTĂ
3
DOBROTĂ
3
TUTUNEA
3
SANDU
3
SANDU
3
1.         8.
Chimie
Birgaoanu
1
Ghius
1
Birgaoanu
1
Birgaoanu
2
Ghius
2
1.         9.
Biologie
RAFAILĂ
1
MOCANU
1
MOCANU
1
RAFAILĂ
2
MOCANU
2
1.         10.
Istorie
Romandas 2
Stirbat  2+1(O)
Rugina  1
Stirbat  1
Romandas  1
Romandas  1
Stirbat  1
1.         11.
Geografie
ȘERBAN
2
DRAGOMIR
2
DRAGOMIR
1
ȘERBAN
1
ȘERBAN
1+1(O)
ȘERBAN
1
DRAGOMIR
1+1(O)
1.         12.
Economie
Pricope 1
Pricope 1+1(O)
Pricope  1
Pricope   1
Pricope   1
Pricope   1
Pricope   1
1.         13.
Religie
Cautis  1
Aron  1
Cautis   1
Cautis  1
Aron  1
Cautis   1
Cautis  2
1.         14.
Ed. fizică
SAVA   1
SAVA   1
IFRIM  1
IFRIM  1
IFRIM  1
SAVA  1
SAVA   1
1.         15.
TIC
Pistea  1
Tanga   1
Pistea  1(O)
Tanga 1(O)
Ifrim   2
Tanga  2
1.         16.
Informatică
Panfil  4+1(o)
Pistea   4
Pistea   4
1.         17.
Stiinte
Seceleanu  1
Seceleanu  1
1.         18.
Muzica
ANDRONE   1+1(O)
ANDRONE   1+1(O)
ANDRONE  1(O)
1.         19.
Sociologie
Sticlaru 1+1(A)
Sticlaru 1
Total ore
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
 
Clasa a XII-a 2016 – 2017
 
Nr.
Crt.
OBIECT
XII FILO A
Paizan
XII FILO B
Miloiu
XII MIE C
Pricope
XII MIE D
Tutunea
XII MI E
Piștea
XII SNE F
Sava
XII ST G
Boros
1.         1.
Lb. română
Negoita
4
Olaru 1(o)
Miloiu
5
Mutoiu
3
Mutoiu
4
Cosma
4
Cosma
3
Boghiu 1(O)
Negoita
4
1.         2.
Lit. universală
Olaru 1
Olaru 1
1.         3.
Lb. engleză
Ariton
4
Ariton
4
Ciugudean
4
Filip
4
Drug
2
Ariton
4
Arhip
3
1.         4.
Lb. franceză
Paizan
3
Paizan
3
Fornica
2
Agachi
2
Fornica
2
Fornica
2
Paizan
2
1.         5.
Lb. latină
Cercel 1
Cercel 1
1.         6.
Matematică
Codreanu
4
Tudor
5
Moldoveanu
5
Codreanu
4
Boros
4
1.         7.
Fizică
TUTUNEA
4
TUTUNEA
3
TUTUNEA
3
SANDU
3
DOBROTĂ
3
1.         8.
Chimie
Ghius
1
Birgaoanu
1
Birgaoanu
1
Ghius
2
Birgaoanu
2
1.         9.
Stiinte
Seceleanu  1
Seceleanu  1
1.         10.
Biologie
Rafaila
1
RAFAILĂ
1
MOCANU
1
RAFAILĂ
2
MOCANU
2
1.         11.
Istorie
Ciochina  2+1(O)
Ciochina 2+1(O)
Stirbat  1
Stirbat  1
Stirbat   1
Stirbat  1
Stirbat  1
1.         12.
Geografie
DRAGOMIR
2
DRAGOMIR
2
DRAGOMIR
1
DRAGOMIR
1
DRAGOMIR
1
OJOG
1
ȘERBAN
1+1(O)
1.         13.
Filosofie
Sticlaru 2+1(O)
Sticlaru  2+1(O)
Pricope  1
Sticlaru  1
Sticlaru  1
Neagoe  1
Neagoe   1
1.         14.
Religie
Cautis  1
Cautis  1
Cautis  1
Cautis   1
Cautis  0.5
Cautis   0.5
Cautis  1
1.         15.
Ed. fizică
SAVA  1
SAVA  1
IFRIM  1
IFRIM   1
IFRIM  1
SAVA  1
SAVA  1
1.         16.
Informatică
Panfil   4
Ifrim   4
Pistea   4
1.         17.
TIC
Tanga   2
Tanga   2
Pistea  1(o)
Tanga   2
Pistea    2
1.         18.
Muzica
ANDRONE   1
ANDRONE   1
Total ore
28
28
28
29
27.5
27.5
28
 
 
 
 
GIMNAZIU 2016 – 2017
 
Nr.
Crt.
OBIECT
V
Mitroiu Adina
VI
Rafailă Camelia
VII
Androne Magda
VIII
Agachi Lăcrămioara
1.         1.
Lb. română
Mitroiu
5
Mitroiu
4
Mitroiu
4
Mitroiu
4
1.         2.
Lb. engleză
Ariton
4
Drug
4
Ciugudean
4
Filip
4
1.         3.
Lb. franceză
Paizan
2
Agachi
2
Paizan
2
Agachi
2
1.         4.
Lb. latină
Cercel
1
1.         5.
Matematică
Codreanu
4
Tudor
4
Moldoveanu
4
Tudor
4
1.         6.
Fizică
BASOC
2
BASOC
2
BASOC
2
1.         7.
Chimie
Ghius
2
Birgaoanu
2
1.         8.
Ed. tehnologică
GABOR    1
GABOR     1
GABOR   1
GABOR   1
1.         9.
Biologie
Rafaila
1
RAFAILĂ
2
RAFAILĂ
2
RAFAILĂ
1
1.         10.
Istorie
RUGINĂ  1
RUGINĂ  1
RUGINĂ  1
RUGINĂ  2
1.         11.
Geografie
OJOG  1
ȘERBAN  1
ȘERBAN   1
ȘERBAN  2
1.         12.
Cultură civică
Sticlaru    1
Sticlaru   1
1.         13.
Religie
Aron   1
Aron   1
Aron   1
Aron   1
1.         14.
Ed. fizică
SAVA  2
SAVA  2
SAVA  2
SAVA   1
1.         15.
TIC
Pistea  1
Panfil   1
Pistea  1
Pistea   1
1.         16.
Muzică
ANDRONE   1
ANDRONE   1
ANDRONE    1
ANDRONE  0.5
1.         17.
Desen
Radu  1
Radu  1
Radu  1
Radu  0.5
Total ore
25
27   
30 
30